Archive for 十月, 2012

第十八組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第18組

班級

學號

姓名

 

 

備註

財二甲

F0032002

林珈卉

 

 

組長

 

F0032040

鄭文宇

 

 

 

 

F0032029

邱昱翔

 

 

 

 

 

陳彩妙

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

第十七組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第十七組

班級

學號

姓名

備註

運管系3-2

F9929209

李佩珊

 

 

組長

運管系3-2

F9929222

林慧菁

 

 

 

運管系3-1

F9929012

黃雲煜

 

 

 

運管系3-1

F9929039

邱繼平

 

 

 

運管系3-1

F9929810

呂孟緯

 

 

 

運管系3-1   

F9929017

許靜茹

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

第十六組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第十六組

班級

學號

姓名

備註

英美三甲

F990045

陳映璇

 

 

 

英美三甲

F9950061

林貞宜

 

 

 

英美三甲

F9950021

莊惠靜

 

 

 

英美三甲

F9950025

陳苡汝

 

 

組長

英美三甲

F9950011

黎軒琪

 

 

 

英美三乙

F0050211

蘇韋穎

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

第十五組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第十五組

班級

學號

姓名

備註

休閒二甲

F0025002

王子豪

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025225

黃俊瑋

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025277

黃翊展

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025278

呂雯琪

 

 

 

休閒二丙

F0025414

鄭又嘉

 

 

 

休閒三丙

F0025440

何佩錡

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

第十四組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第十四組

班級

學號

姓名

 

 

備註

機三甲

F9911015

謝秉樺

 

 

組長

機三甲

F9911029

蔡仲軒

 

 

 

機三甲

F9911055

陳暐廷

 

 

 

機三甲

F9911058

賴勇竹

 

 

 

資工四乙

F9706243

林益正

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

第十三組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第十三組

班級

學號

姓名

 

 

備註

工設

F9940030

陳亭宇

 

 

組長

視傳

F9841823

梁慈芳

 

 

 

視傳

F9941004

李光育

 

 

 

視傳

F9941228

黃語潔

 

 

 

視傳

F9941213

王婷萱

 

 

 

視傳

B9941024

黃玉瑄

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

第十二組

文明與台灣歷史  第十二組

班級

學號

姓名

電話

Email

備註

機二甲

F9911056

林育賢

 

 

組長

機二甲

F9911011

張維旭

 

 

 

機二甲

F9911039

莊詠智

 

 

 

機二甲

F9911030

林克謙

 

 

 

機二甲

B9920030

陳威龍

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

第十一組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第十一組

班級

學號

姓名

 

 

備註

休閒二乙

F0025235

陳頎佳

 

 

組長

休閒二乙

F0025229

巫宜虹

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025251

林佳霈

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025269

羅祺媁

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025256

莊喬婷

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025253

李怡馨

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

第十組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第十組

班級

學號

姓名

備註

多媒二甲

F0019009

劉筱筠

 

 

組長

多媒二甲

F0019026

林瑛琪

 

 

 

多媒二甲

F001935?

趙珮穎

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025219

林佑蓁

 

 

 

休閒二乙

F0025228

劉安琪

 

 

 

多媒二甲

F0019015

莊雅茹

 

 

 

造藝一甲

F0143025

鄭傑銘

 

 

 

第九組

海洋文明與台灣歷史  第九組

班級

學號

姓名

 

 

備註

運管三乙

F9929243

曾怡婷

 

 

 

電機三乙

F9903210

林弘?

 

 

 

電機三甲

F9903010

林上翔

 

 

組長

電機三乙

F9903243

葉曜昇

 

 

 

電機三乙

F9903231

陳勝賢

 

 

 

電機三乙

F9903209

李政諺